SWARA COMMITTEE MEMBERS  
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

PATRON

Datuk Dr. Elamaran Sabapathy

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

ADVISOR

Datuk Murugesan Sinnandavar
 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

PRESIDENT

Samuel J Dass

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

VICE PRESIDENT

Vinod Kamalanathan

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

PRINCIPAL

Yogasingam Vallipuram

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

COORDINATOR

Retnaguru Sandrakasan

 

 

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

ASST. COORDINATOR

Usha Devi Rajaratnam

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

SECRETARY

Chandran a/l V. Nagalingam

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

ASST. SECRETARY

Prasanna Devi

 

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

TREASURER

Kanageswary Karthigeyan

 

 
..................................................................................................................................................................
 

YOUTH COORDINATOR

Lakhshmi Priya Suppiah

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
 

YOUTH LEADER

Kridharan a/l Rajamani

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
   

ASST. TREASURER

Kabinesh

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
   

COMMITTEE MEMBERS

Satya a/l Subramaniam
Hardeep Kaur
Premma Kandasamy
Nirmala

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
   

INTERNAL AUDITOR 1

Mahaganesh

INTERNAL AUDITOR 2

Thilaga

 
..................................................................................................................................................................  
       
© SWARA COMMUNITY ARTS CENTER • 2014